more
11-18 11-19 11-20 11-21 11-22 11-23 11-24 11-25 11-26 11-27 11-28 11-29 11-30 12-01 12-02 12-03 12-04 12-05 12-06 12-07 12-08 12-09
Vị trí hiện tại : Xoilac tv > Kết quả> 2023-11-19

2023-11-19 Kết quả

JOR Division 1JOR Division 1
retract.png
22:50 - 11/19
Al Hashemeya
Al Hashemeya  logo
1
-
1
Ethad Al-Ramtha  logo
Ethad Al-Ramtha
ENG FA Women's CupENG FA Women's Cup
retract.png
22:45 - 11/19
Wigan Athletic (W)
Wigan Athletic (W)  logo
0
-
4
Chorley (w)  logo
Chorley (w)
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
retract.png
22:45 - 11/19
MVV Maastricht
MVV Maastricht  logo
1
-
4
NAC Breda  logo
NAC Breda
ICPD Premier DivisionICPD Premier Division
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Academie de FAD
Academie de FAD  logo
1
-
1
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee  logo
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
22:30 - 11/19
Bouake FC
Bouake FC  logo
0
-
0
Zoman FC  logo
Zoman FC
22:30 - 11/19
AS Denguele
AS Denguele  logo
2
-
0
Sporting Gagnoa  logo
Sporting Gagnoa
GER SHLGER SHL
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II  logo
3
-
1
TSV Nordmark Satrup  logo
TSV Nordmark Satrup
SPA Primera FederaciónSPA Primera Federación
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Athletic Bilbao III(w)
Athletic Bilbao III(w)  logo
1
-
0
Atletico Madrid  C (w)  logo
Atletico Madrid C (w)
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Huracan de Balazote
Huracan de Balazote  logo
3
-
2
La Solana  logo
La Solana
22:30 - 11/19
CD Marchamalo
CD Marchamalo  logo
1
-
1
CS Puertollano  logo
CS Puertollano
22:30 - 11/19
UD Fraga
UD Fraga  logo
0
-
1
CA Monzon  logo
CA Monzon
22:30 - 11/19
CD Caspe
CD Caspe  logo
3
-
3
CD Utrillas  logo
CD Utrillas
22:30 - 11/19
SD Borja
SD Borja  logo
1
-
0
CD Carinena  logo
CD Carinena
22:30 - 11/19
CA River Ebro
CA River Ebro  logo
1
-
2
CD Varea  logo
CD Varea
22:30 - 11/19
SP Villafranca
SP Villafranca  logo
3
-
0
CD Azuaga  logo
CD Azuaga
22:30 - 11/19
Don Benito
Don Benito  logo
3
-
0
CD Don Alvaro  logo
CD Don Alvaro
22:30 - 11/19
At. Pulpileno
At. Pulpileno  logo
0
-
0
CD Algar  logo
CD Algar
22:30 - 11/19
Muleno CF
Muleno CF  logo
1
-
2
Molinense  logo
Molinense
22:30 - 11/19
Malaga B
Malaga B  logo
3
-
0
Maracena  logo
Maracena
22:30 - 11/19
CD Cieza
CD Cieza  logo
1
-
0
Alcantarilla  logo
Alcantarilla
22:30 - 11/19
Sarriana
Sarriana  logo
5
-
0
Pontevedra CF B  logo
Pontevedra CF B
22:30 - 11/19
UD Barbadas
UD Barbadas  logo
2
-
1
Viveiro CF  logo
Viveiro CF
22:30 - 11/19
Almazan
Almazan  logo
3
-
3
CyDL Jupiter Leones  logo
CyDL Jupiter Leones
22:30 - 11/19
CD Naval
CD Naval  logo
2
-
2
Atletico Albericia  logo
Atletico Albericia
22:30 - 11/19
L'Entregu CF
L'Entregu CF  logo
3
-
1
Barcia  logo
Barcia
22:30 - 11/19
CF Peralada
CF Peralada  logo
2
-
0
Pobla De Mafumet CF  logo
Pobla De Mafumet CF
22:15 - 11/19
Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF  logo
1
-
2
UD Ourense  logo
UD Ourense
CAF U20 Women's African Nations ChampionshipCAF U20 Women's African Nations Championship
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Ghana U20(w)
Ghana U20(w)  logo
2
-
0
Eswatini U20 (w)  logo
Eswatini U20 (w)
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Maritimo
Maritimo  logo
1
-
2
SCU Torreense  logo
SCU Torreense
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
retract.png
22:15 - 11/19
AC Monopoli
AC Monopoli  logo
3
-
0
Benevento  logo
Benevento
22:15 - 11/19
Foggia
Foggia  logo
2
-
0
Messina  logo
Messina
22:15 - 11/19
Avellino
Avellino  logo
1
-
3
Giugliano  logo
Giugliano
22:15 - 11/19
Gubbio
Gubbio  logo
5
-
2
Sestri Levante  logo
Sestri Levante
22:15 - 11/19
Cesena
Cesena  logo
3
-
0
Lucchese  logo
Lucchese
22:15 - 11/19
Carrarese
Carrarese  logo
1
-
0
Spal  logo
Spal
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
retract.png
22:15 - 11/19
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo  logo
2
-
1
Eibar  logo
Eibar
22:15 - 11/19
Eldense
Eldense  logo
2
-
2
Mirandes  logo
Mirandes
CAE Elite OneCAE Elite One
retract.png
22:10 - 11/19
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
Colombe du Dja et Lobo  logo
5
-
3
Bamboutos de  logo
Bamboutos de
TOG CupTOG Cup
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda  logo
0
-
0
Gbohloesu  logo
Gbohloesu
LUX Honour DivisionLUX Honour Division
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
FC Avenir Beggen
FC Avenir Beggen  logo
1
-
1
FC Lorentzweiler  logo
FC Lorentzweiler
22:00 - 11/19
FC Alisontia Steinsel
FC Alisontia Steinsel  logo
2
-
3
Bettembourg  logo
Bettembourg
SCO Women's First DivisonSCO Women's First Divison
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Glasgow Girls(w)
Glasgow Girls(w)  logo
0
-
5
Queen's Park(w)  logo
Queen's Park(w)
ENG-S Division OneENG-S Division One
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Erith Belvedere
Erith Belvedere  logo
1
-
1
Chichester City  logo
Chichester City
ENG Isthmian League OneENG Isthmian League One
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893  logo
1
-
3
Bowers Pitsea  logo
Bowers Pitsea
GHA Division 1GHA Division 1
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Swedru All Blacks
Swedru All Blacks  logo
2
-
0
Asekem  logo
Asekem
22:00 - 11/19
Skyy FC
Skyy FC  logo
2
-
1
Elmina Sharks  logo
Elmina Sharks
IRD WCIRD WC
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Athlone Town FC(w)
Athlone Town FC(w)  logo
1
-
1
Shelbourne Women  logo
Shelbourne Women
IRE MCUPIRE MCUP
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Rockmount
Rockmount  logo
3
-
1
St. Mochtas  logo
St. Mochtas
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Necaxa U23
Necaxa U23  logo
4
-
2
Atlas U23  logo
Atlas U23
POR Campeonato NacionalPOR Campeonato Nacional
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Lusitania
Lusitania  logo
1
-
0
Peniche  logo
Peniche
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy