more
11-16 11-17 11-18 11-19 11-20 11-21 11-22 11-23 11-24 11-25 11-26 11-27 11-28 11-29 11-30 12-01 12-02 12-03 12-04 12-05
Vị trí hiện tại : Xoilac tv > Kết quả> 2023-11-15

2023-11-15 Kết quả

ICPD Premier DivisionICPD Premier Division
retract.png
22:30 - 11/15
Stella Club Adjame
Stella Club Adjame  logo
0
-
0
Bouake FC  logo
Bouake FC
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
retract.png
22:00 - 11/15
Club America U23
Club America U23  logo
1
-
2
Pachuca U23  logo
Pachuca U23
NGA Women's LeagueNGA Women's League
retract.png
22:00 - 11/15
Abia Angels FC (w)
Abia Angels FC (w)  logo
3
-
2
Adamawa Queens (w)  logo
Adamawa Queens (w)
INT FRLINT FRL
retract.png
22:00 - 11/15
Netherlands(w) U16
Netherlands(w) U16  logo
7
-
1
Czech (w) U16  logo
Czech (w) U16
22:00 - 11/15
Portugal U19
Portugal U19  logo
1
-
1
Czech Republic U19  logo
Czech Republic U19
21:00 - 11/15
Germany U18
Germany U18  logo
1
-
2
Czech Republic U18  logo
Czech Republic U18
RUS FNL2RUS FNL2
retract.png
22:00 - 11/15
Stavropolye
Stavropolye  logo
1
-
0
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz  logo
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz
22:00 - 11/15
FC Sevastopol
FC Sevastopol  logo
1
-
0
Dinamo Makhachkala B  logo
Dinamo Makhachkala B
UEFA European U19 ChampionshipUEFA European U19 Championship
retract.png
22:00 - 11/15
Azerbaijan U19
Azerbaijan U19  logo
0
-
0
Bosnia U19  logo
Bosnia U19
21:00 - 11/15
Iceland U19
Iceland U19  logo
1
-
1
Denmark U19  logo
Denmark U19
20:30 - 11/15
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U19  logo
1
-
1
Slovakia U19  logo
Slovakia U19
20:00 - 11/15
Republic of Ireland U19
Republic of Ireland U19  logo
3
-
1
Albania U19  logo
Albania U19
20:00 - 11/15
Turkey U19
Turkey U19  logo
3
-
1
Lithuania U19  logo
Lithuania U19
20:00 - 11/15
Spain U19
Spain U19  logo
5
-
0
Moldova U19  logo
Moldova U19
NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
retract.png
22:00 - 11/15
Heartland FC
Heartland FC  logo
2
-
2
Bayelsa United  logo
Bayelsa United
21:00 - 11/15
Doma United
Doma United  logo
1
-
0
Enyimba  logo
Enyimba
ITA Serie D CupITA Serie D Cup
retract.png
21:30 - 11/15
Casarano
Casarano  logo
2
-
0
A.S Andria Bat  logo
A.S Andria Bat
21:30 - 11/15
Asti
Asti  logo
1
-
2
A.S.D. Bra  logo
A.S.D. Bra
20:30 - 11/15
Ardea
Ardea  logo
2
-
1
Tivoli Calcio  logo
Tivoli Calcio
20:30 - 11/15
Gavorrano
Gavorrano  logo
3
-
1
Sansepolcro ASD  logo
Sansepolcro ASD
20:30 - 11/15
USD Akragas
USD Akragas  logo
0
-
3
Trapani  logo
Trapani
20:30 - 11/15
A.S. Varese
A.S. Varese  logo
1
-
0
Arconatese  logo
Arconatese
20:30 - 11/15
Cynthiabalonga
Cynthiabalonga  logo
0
-
0
Trastevere Calcio  logo
Trastevere Calcio
20:30 - 11/15
ACD Campodarsego
ACD Campodarsego  logo
0
-
1
Clodiense  logo
Clodiense
20:30 - 11/15
FC Vado
FC Vado  logo
1
-
1
USD Casatese  logo
USD Casatese
BCU20BCU20
retract.png
21:00 - 11/15
LGD/Karanba U20 (W)
LGD/Karanba U20 (W)  logo
0
-
4
Fluminense RJ  U20 (W)  logo
Fluminense RJ U20 (W)
BRA Regional LeagueBRA Regional League
retract.png
21:00 - 11/15
Paranavai
Paranavai  logo
4
-
0
SC Campo Mourao  logo
SC Campo Mourao
HUN Women's Division 1HUN Women's Division 1
retract.png
21:00 - 11/15
Gyori Dozsa(w)
Gyori Dozsa(w)  logo
0
-
1
Puskas Akademia (w)  logo
Puskas Akademia (w)
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
retract.png
20:35 - 11/15
United Riccione U19
United Riccione U19  logo
0
-
0
AC Prato U19  logo
AC Prato U19
20:00 - 11/15
De Graafschap
De Graafschap  logo
1
-
2
VfL Bochum  logo
VfL Bochum
20:00 - 11/15
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven  logo
0
-
2
Schalke 04  logo
Schalke 04
ITA Serie DITA Serie D
retract.png
20:30 - 11/15
Ponsacco
Ponsacco  logo
0
-
1
Montevarchi  logo
Montevarchi
20:30 - 11/15
US Pianese
US Pianese  logo
1
-
1
Livorno  logo
Livorno
ZAN PLZAN PL
retract.png
20:10 - 11/15
Mafunzo FC
Mafunzo FC  logo
2
-
2
Jamhuri  logo
Jamhuri
GRE Amateur CupGRE Amateur Cup
retract.png
20:10 - 11/15
PAOK Mandras
PAOK Mandras  logo
0
-
0
Megarikos  logo
Megarikos
20:00 - 11/15
Byzas Megaron
Byzas Megaron  logo
3
-
0
Zofria  logo
Zofria
ZA Women's LeagueZA Women's League
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
University of Pretoria (W)
University of Pretoria (W)  logo
0
-
3
University of  Western Cape  logo
University of Western Cape
SLO 3.LigaSLO 3.Liga
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Drava Ptuj  logo
5
-
1
NK Podvinci  logo
NK Podvinci
NMKD Women's LeagueNMKD Women's League
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
Zfk Tiverija (w)
Zfk Tiverija (w)  logo
4
-
3
ZFK Skopje 2014 (w)  logo
ZFK Skopje 2014 (w)
URU Segunda LeagueURU Segunda League
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
Rampla Juniors FC
Rampla Juniors FC  logo
0
-
0
Miramar Misiones FC  logo
Miramar Misiones FC
20:00 - 11/15
Oriental
Oriental  logo
1
-
4
Rentistas  logo
Rentistas
NAF Youth CupNAF Youth Cup
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
Morocco U20
Morocco U20  logo
3
-
2
Algeria U20  logo
Algeria U20
20:00 - 11/15
Egypt U20
Egypt U20  logo
1
-
1
Libya U20  logo
Libya U20
Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi)Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi)
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
Equatorial Guinea
Equatorial Guinea  logo
1
-
0
Namibia  logo
Namibia
20:00 - 11/15
Rwanda
Rwanda  logo
0
-
0
Zimbabwe  logo
Zimbabwe
GRE Super League 2GRE Super League 2
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
Aiolikos
Aiolikos  logo
0
-
2
Niki Volou  logo
Niki Volou
20:00 - 11/15
Iraklis
Iraklis  logo
0
-
1
Apollon Pontou FC  logo
Apollon Pontou FC
20:00 - 11/15
Makedonikos
Makedonikos  logo
2
-
2
Levadiakos  logo
Levadiakos
JOR Division 1JOR Division 1
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
Sama SC
Sama SC  logo
1
-
0
Kufer Soom  logo
Kufer Soom
DEN Reserves LeagueDEN Reserves League
retract.png
20:00 - 11/15
Randers FC Reserve
Randers FC Reserve  logo
3
-
1
Aarhus AGF Reserve  logo
Aarhus AGF Reserve
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy